BestFragrancePrices
Memo Paris Sintra bottle
Memo Paris

Sintra

Eau de Parfum - Unisex - 2020

Best price today, of 6 offers$139.9975 mlat Fragrance Nevaeh - $1.87 per mlGo to Fragrance Nevaeh

Every store, by price per ml

6 in stock at 6 stores, 8 sold out
Sorted by price per ml
  1. Fragrance Nevaeh75 ml - best price - in stock$139.99$1.87 per ml
  2. FragFlex75 ml - in stock$156.30$2.08 per ml
  3. Venba Fragrance75 ml - in stock$164.99$2.20 per ml
  4. Beauty House75 ml - in stock$194.99$2.60 per ml
  5. Maple Prime75 ml - in stock$219.99$2.93 per ml
  6. Jomashop75 ml - in stock$238.00$3.17 per ml
  7. Beauty House75 ml tester - sold out$92.89$1.24 per ml
  8. Fragrance Lord75 ml tester - sold out$107.00$1.43 per ml
  9. Olfactory Factory75 ml tester - sold out$125.00$1.67 per ml
  10. Maple Prime75 ml tester - sold out$127.99$1.71 per ml

Last updated 20 minutes ago. We may earn a commission from these links. Every store sells and ships the bottle itself.

Last six months

Not enough history yet

We started tracking this fragrance on Oct 23. The chart appears once we have four weeks of prices.

Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share how Sintra wears: how long it lasts, how far it carries and whether it was worth it.

More from Memo Paris

All Memo Paris
  1. Memo Paris Winter Palace bottle Winter Palace
    Memo Paris
    from $164.79
  2. Memo Paris African Leather bottle African Leather
    Memo Paris
    from $299.99
  3. Memo Paris Abu Dhabi bottle Abu Dhabi
    Memo Paris
    from $139.99
  4. Memo Paris Irish Leather bottle Irish Leather
    Memo Paris
    from $244.99
  5. Memo Paris Italian Leather bottle Italian Leather
    Memo Paris
    from $224.99

More like this

  1. Rosendo Mateu Sweet Rose bottle Sweet Rose
    Rosendo Mateu
    from $196.99
  2. Electimuss Imperium bottle Imperium
    Electimuss
    from $159.99
  3. Acqua di Parma Arancia di Capri bottle Arancia di Capri
    Acqua di Parma
    from $96.99
  4. Roja A Midsummer Dream bottle A Midsummer Dream
    Roja
    from $179.98
  5. Kilian Love Don't Be Shy bottle Love Don't Be Shy
    Kilian
    from $283.60

Talk fragrance with other collectors in our Discord. Every price drop and restock is posted there the hour we find it, and we run over $500 in giveaways every month.

Join the Discord